ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 16197211
nr 1619 7211
Albin Amelin
(1902-1975), Sverige
3 pcs, Albin Amelin (1902-1975), Sweden. Signed, numrerade, outer dimensions including frame: 70x90,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st, Signerade, numrerade, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x90 cm
Albin Amelin, born 1902 in Chicago, Illinois, dead 1975, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 1300
Monday May 13 2024
at 19:35:58
1.200 kr
Albin Amelin
Read more about Albin Amelin